Soci Fondatori:

  1. Phoebe Raye Carrara     (Bergamo)
  2. Marco Bolis     (Bergamo)
  3. Melissa Dietrick     (Cuneo)
  4. Andrea Milesi     (Bergamo)
  5. Sergio Leali     (Brescia)
  6. Nunzia Vezzola     (Brescia)
  7. Alessia Rossetti     (Pavia)
  8. Luciana Foti     (Bergamo)

 

Soci Sostenitori:

  1. Barbara Motolese     (Alessandria)
  2. Cristina Casati
  3. Maria Artale

 

Soci Ordinari:

  1. Angelica Taromboli     (Pavia)
  2. Giuseppina Zanini     (Brescia)
  3. Carla Pedercini     (Brescia)
  4. Lorenzo Lanzi     (Reggio Emilia)
  5. Maria Grazia Lia     (Torino)
  6. Maddalena Dusi     (Verona)
  7. Anna Giuseppina Elisabeth Konig     (Bergamo)
  8. Chiara Torri     (Bergamo)
  9. Laura Fucili     (Bergamo)
  10. Mara Cecilia Cucca     (Bergamo)
  11. Marzia Gatti     (Bergamo)
  12. Sara Gasparetti     (Bergamo)
  13. Valeria Bergamelli     (Bergamo)
  14. Rachel Frances Travis     (Bergamo)
  15. Kristina Jijimova     (Bergamo)
  16. Giulia Pecis Cavagna     (Bergamo)
  17. Silvia Ana Moraru     (Firenze)
  18. Selima Negro     (Lecco)
  19. Andrea Bonotto     (Padova)
  20. Claudia Dal Zotto     (Como)
  21. Claudia Salvalai     (Brescia)
  22. Marika Pezzotta     (Bergamo)
  23. Gianfranco Morciano     (Monza Brianza)
  24. Pamela Vespa     (Alessandria)
  25. Maria Laura Meneghini     (Treviso)
  26. Maurizio Bassora     (Bergamo)
  27. Ornella Colombo     (Bergamo)
  28. Angela Pierri     (Palermo)
  29. Maddalena Varsori     (Ferrara)
  30. Loredana Vecchi     (Bergamo)
  31. Lara Baretta     (Bergamo)
  32. Claudia Faccin     (Bergamo)
  33. Gianpiero Cicoira     (Pavia)
  34. Maria Anello     (Palermo)
  35. Ida Rosa Maria Speranza     (Brescia)
  36. Paola Preda     (Bergamo)
  37. Graziella Tiziana De Giorgi     (Milano)
  38. Marco Kaiser     (Firenze)
  39. Barbara De Marco     (Varese)
  40. Aurora Milan     (Rovigo)
  41. Marzia Distinti     (Palermo)
  42. Luca Morari     (Brescia)
  43. Alice Camplani     (Brescia)
  44. Lucia Capodacqua     (Roma)
  45. Cinzia Galliano     (Monza Brianza)
  46. Marialuisa Cisana     (Bergamo)
  47. Massimo Lorenzi     (Bergamo)
  48. Renate Hoornstra     (Bergamo)
  49. Amedeo Vanara     (Torino)
  50. Carola Caruso     (Torino)
  51. Enrica Romanini     (Torino)
  52. Luciano Fratus     (Bergamo)
  53. Dario Bastianello     (Pavia)
  54. Micol Del Castillo     (Siracusa)
  55. Agnese Pozzallo     (Cuneo)
  56. Pierino Pellico     (Roma)
  57. Paolo Clemente     (Roma)
  58. Loredana Lo Conte     (Brescia)
  59. Giacomino Giacomazzi     (Brescia)
  60. Alessandra Smania     (Treviso)
  61. Leonardo Menchetti     (Roma)
  62. Giorgia Petrini     (Roma)
  63. Sara Dolci     (Roma)
  64. Alda Maccaferri     (Bologna)
  65. Barbara Arduini     (Verona)